logo

UK

  • 01.

    UK Tier 1
    Entrepreneur Visa

    UK Tier 1 Entrepreneur visa is for non-European migrants who are willing to enter or stay in the UK & invest through...

  • 02.

    UK Tier 1
    Investor Visa

    Under the UK’s points based immigration system, wealthy people can immigrate to UK through investment under the Tier 1...

  • 03.

    UK Rep. of an
    Overseas Business Visa

    The sole representative of an overseas company planning to set up its UK branch office or a fully owned subsidiary in UK...

  • 04.

    UK Visitor
    Visa

    Visitor visas allow you to enter and leave the UK as much as you’d like while the visitor visa is valid. No matter how long...  

  • 05.

    UK
    Spouse Visa

    A Partner visa entitles the holder to come and live in the UK with their partner. A Partner visa is usually granted for an...

  • 06.

    UK
    Study Visa

    You can apply for a Tier 4 (General) student visa to study in the UK if you’re 16 years old or over. This visa entitles you...

  • 07.

    UK
    ILR

    Indefinite leave to remain (ILR) or permanent residency (PR) is an immigration status granted to a person ...

  • 08.

    UK
    Nationality

    There are different ways to become a British National. General criteria for nationality is you must have indefinite...




Canada

  • 01.

    Visitor
    Visa

    You may need to apply for a visitor visa if you intend to stay temporarily in Canada and you don't intend to study or work...

  • 02.

    Skilled
    Migration

    Depending upon the skillset and ranking in the pool, employers will select top priority of skilled people. Get your qualification...

  • 03.

    Study
    Visa

    Foreign applicants must show their intention to study, provide proof of acceptance and an enrolment at an ...

  • 04.

    Start Up
    Business Visa

    The Start-Up Visa program grants Permanent Residency to immigrant entrepreneurs while assisting them to...

  • 05.

    Quebec
    Entrepreneur

    The Quebec Entrepreneur category of Canadian immigration was designed to allow qualified business owners and...

  • 06.

    Permanent
    Residency

    A permanent resident is someone who has been given permanent resident status by immigrating to Canada, but is not a...




Australia

  • 01.

    Visitor
    Visa

    You may need to apply for a visitor visa if you intend to stay temporarily in Australia. This visa lets you visit Australia....

  • 02.

    Skilled
    Migration

    If you have skills, qualifications and/or experience that Australia needs, you may be able to apply for a resident visa under...

  • 03.

    Study
    Visa

    Australia's educational institutions are well regarded throughout the world. There is a great range of opportunities that...




USA

  • 01.

    Visitor
    Visa

    The B-2 visitor visa is for those visiting the United States for pleasure. While visiting the United States on a B-2 visa, you ...

  • 02.

    Business
    Visa

    A B-1 or B-2 visa is the most popular type of visa for travelers entering the United States from a non-visa-exempt country...

  • 03.

    Study
    Visa

    An F-1 visa is issued to international students attending a college or university in the United States. To qualify for the...




Europe

  • 01.

    Visitor
    Visa

    Europe is a famous destination for visitors. Everyone wants to visit Europe once in life. You can apply for Schengen...

  • 02.

    Business
    Visa

    Sweden, officially the Kingdom of Sweden, is a Scandinavian country in Northern Europe. It borders Norway to the west...

  • 03.

    Study
    Visa

    A Student Schengen Visa allows you to enter and study within the Schengen zone. International Students can enter, stay...




have Questions? Ask an Expert!

+44 (0) 208 864 4400

+44 (0) 7440 039 629